Kate Upton
#1 Kate Upton Fansite
Kate Upton #3 in AskMen's 2013 Most Desirable Women - 12/12/2012

Kate Upton #3 in AskMen's 2013 Most Desirable Women


Kate Upton #3 in AskMen's 2013 Most Desirable Women

How did Kate Upton make #3?
Find out here..

top photos
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Bares All for Contributor Magazine
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
misc topics
Daily Kate Upton Pics

Kate short bio

birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Upton

popular name:
Kate Upton

birthday:
June 10, 1992

from:
St Joseph, MI

measurements:
33D-25-36

height:
5'10"