Kate Upton
#1 Kate Upton Fansite
Kate Upton Graces Cover of GQ July 2012 Magazine - 6/19/2012

Kate Upton Graces Cover of GQ July 2012 Magazine


Kate Upton graces the cover of next months July 2012 GQ Magazine.  Check out the rest of the photo shoot photos here.  There may even be a pic of Kate Upton in a wet t-shirt...


Kate Upton GQ July 2012 Cover
Kate Upton GQ July 2012 Cover
Kate Upton GQ July 2012 Cover
Kate Upton GQ July 2012 Cover
top photos
Kate Upton GQ Outake Photos
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
misc topics
Daily Kate Upton Pics

Kate short bio

birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Upton

popular name:
Kate Upton

birthday:
June 10, 1992

from:
St Joseph, MI

measurements:
33D-25-36

height:
5'10"