Kate Upton
#1 Kate Upton Fansite
Kate Upton in Nov 2012 Cosmopolitan Magazine - 11/27/2012

Kate Upton in Nov 2012 Cosmopolitan Magazine


Check out the smokin hot pics of Kate Upton in the November 2012 issue of Cosmopolitan Magazine.
Kate Upton in Nov 2012 Cosmopolitan Magazine
Kate Upton in Nov 2012 Cosmopolitan Magazine
Kate Upton in Nov 2012 Cosmopolitan Magazine
Kate Upton in Nov 2012 Cosmopolitan Magazine
top photos
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
misc topics
Daily Kate Upton Pics

Kate short bio

birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Upton

popular name:
Kate Upton

birthday:
June 10, 1992

from:
St Joseph, MI

measurements:
33D-25-36

height:
5'10"