Kate Upton
#1 Kate Upton Fansite
Kate Upton in upcoming Mercedes Super Bowl Commercial - 1/3/2013

Kate Upton in upcoming Mercedes Super Bowl Commercial


First photo of Kate Upton in Merced-Benz Super Bowl XLVII commercial.
Kate Upton in Mercedes Super Bowl Commercial
top photos
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
misc topics
Daily Kate Upton Pics

Kate short bio

birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Upton

popular name:
Kate Upton

birthday:
June 10, 1992

from:
St Joseph, MI

measurements:
33D-25-36

height:
5'10"