Kate Upton
#1 Kate Upton Fansite
Kate Upton in White Bikini in Antarctic with Oreo - 12/19/2012

Kate Upton in White Bikini in Antarctic with Oreo


TMZ caught Kate Upton posing for a photo shoot in the Arctic wearing a white bikini and posing with a life-size Oreo.
Kate Upton in Bikini in Arctic with Oreo
Kate Upton in Bikini in Arctic with Oreo
Kate Upton in Bikini in Arctic with Oreo
Kate Upton in Bikini in Arctic with Oreo
Kate Upton in Bikini in Arctic with Oreo
top photos
Kate Upton GQ July 2012 Cover
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Terry Richardson Shoot
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
misc topics
Daily Kate Upton Pics

Kate short bio

birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Upton

popular name:
Kate Upton

birthday:
June 10, 1992

from:
St Joseph, MI

measurements:
33D-25-36

height:
5'10"