Kate Upton
#1 Kate Upton Fansite
Kate Upton "It Had to Be You!" Video - GQ Germany Video - 12/11/2012

Kate Upton "It Had to Be You!" Video - GQ Germany Video


GQ Germany December 2012


Kate Upton GQ Germany Video Stills
Kate Upton GQ Germany Video Stills
Kate Upton GQ Germany Video Stills
Kate Upton GQ Germany Video Stills
Kate Upton GQ Germany Video Stills
top photos
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
misc topics
Daily Kate Upton Pics

Kate short bio

birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Upton

popular name:
Kate Upton

birthday:
June 10, 1992

from:
St Joseph, MI

measurements:
33D-25-36

height:
5'10"