Kate Upton
#1 Kate Upton Fansite
Kate Upton Makes the Cover of British Vogue Jan 2013 - 12/7/2012

Kate Upton Makes the Cover of British Vogue Jan 2013


The voluptuous Kate Upton makes her debut appearance on the Jan 2013 British Vogue magazine.  

More photos coming soon!

Kate Upton on Cover of British Vogue Jan 2013
top photos
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton GQ Outake Photos
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Bares All for Contributor Magazine
misc topics
Daily Kate Upton Pics

Kate short bio

birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Upton

popular name:
Kate Upton

birthday:
June 10, 1992

from:
St Joseph, MI

measurements:
33D-25-36

height:
5'10"