Kate Upton
#1 Kate Upton Fansite
The Many Talents of Kate Upton by Terry Richardson - 6/29/2012

The Many Talents of Kate Upton by Terry Richardson


1.  Lifeguard & running on the beach
2.  Skateboarding
3.  Hula Hooping
4.  Shooting Hoops
5.  Riding Rollercoasters 
6.  Dancing
7.  Wet T-Shirt Champion


top photos
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
Kate Upton Bares All for Contributor Magazine
Kate Upton Skullcandy
Kate Upton Twitter Pics
misc topics
Daily Kate Upton Pics

Kate short bio

birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Upton

popular name:
Kate Upton

birthday:
June 10, 1992

from:
St Joseph, MI

measurements:
33D-25-36

height:
5'10"