Kate Upton
#1 Kate Upton Fansite
photos

Kate Upton in May Issue of The Daily Dan

Kate Upton on the cover of The Daily Dan that hit shelves on May 25, 2012.  Also some pics from inside the magazine of Kate.


previous
Kate Upton Photo
next
Views: 6585


Kate Upton in May Issue of The Daily Dan - Photos
misc topics
Daily Kate Upton Pics

Kate short bio

birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Upton

popular name:
Kate Upton

birthday:
June 10, 1992

from:
St Joseph, MI

measurements:
33D-25-36

height:
5'10"

join mailing list
KateUptonWeb.com will send you an email when new blogs or photos are posted.