Kate Upton
#1 Kate Upton Fansite
photos

Kate Upton in The Sunday Times

Kate Upton covering the latest edition of The Sunday Times.


previous
Kate Upton Photo
next
Views: 6740


Kate Upton in The Sunday Times - Photos
misc topics
Daily Kate Upton Pics

Kate short bio

birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Upton

popular name:
Kate Upton

birthday:
June 10, 1992

from:
St Joseph, MI

measurements:
33D-25-36

height:
5'10"

join mailing list
KateUptonWeb.com will send you an email when new blogs or photos are posted.