Kate Upton
#1 Kate Upton Fansite
photos

Kate Upton on Cover of British Vogue Jan 2013

The voluptuous Kate Upton makes her debut appearance on the Jan 2013 British Vogue magazine.


previous
Kate Upton Photo
next
Views: 39230


Kate Upton on Cover of British Vogue Jan 2013 - Photos
misc topics
Daily Kate Upton Pics

Kate short bio

birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Upton

popular name:
Kate Upton

birthday:
June 10, 1992

from:
St Joseph, MI

measurements:
33D-25-36

height:
5'10"

join mailing list
KateUptonWeb.com will send you an email when new blogs or photos are posted.