Kate Upton
#1 Kate Upton Fansite
photos

Kate Upton in Bikini in Arctic with Oreo

Kate Upton posing for a photo shoot in the Arctic wearing a white bikini and posing with a life-size Oreo.


previous
Kate Upton Photo
next
Views: 22765


Kate Upton in Bikini in Arctic with Oreo - Photos
misc topics
Daily Kate Upton Pics

Kate short bio

birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Upton

popular name:
Kate Upton

birthday:
June 10, 1992

from:
St Joseph, MI

measurements:
33D-25-36

height:
5'10"

join mailing list
KateUptonWeb.com will send you an email when new blogs or photos are posted.