Kate Upton
#1 Kate Upton Fansite
photos

Kate Upton Body Paint Bikini for SI - Photos

Kate Upton wearing nothing but a painted on bikini for the Sports Illustrated swimsuit issue.  It's very hard to tell it's body paint and not a real bikini.  Very HOT!
select


Kate Upton Body Paint Bikini for SI
Views: 9050





misc topics
Daily Kate Upton Pics

Kate short bio

birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Upton

popular name:
Kate Upton

birthday:
June 10, 1992

from:
St Joseph, MI

measurements:
33D-25-36

height:
5'10"

join mailing list
KateUptonWeb.com will send you an email when new blogs or photos are posted.